20M+ Bottles Delivered
58k+ Customer Reviews
Pouring Since 2012
Easy Return Policy
Filters
Paracombe Wines
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Pinot Gris 2025 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $239.005.0 / 5.0
Review
Winery Overview From the cool-climate vineyards of Adelaide Hills, Paracombe delivers whites with delicate fruit and balanced acidity, ideal for Pi...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $288.00PriceCurrent price $239.00| /17% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe The Reuben Adelaide Hills 2018 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $245.005.0 / 5.0
Review
Winery Overview Paracombe Wines produces cool-climate reds and whites in Adelaide Hills, known for balancing fruit intensity with elegance and regi...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $265.00PriceCurrent price $245.00| /8% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Shiraz 2018 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $275.00Winery Overview Paracombe Wines produces cool-climate reds and whites in Adelaide Hills, known for balancing fruit intensity with elegance and regi...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $324.00PriceCurrent price $275.00| /15% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Pinot Blanc 2023 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $245.00RRPOriginal price $384.00PriceCurrent price $245.00| /36% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Pecorino 2024 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $289.00RRPOriginal price $336.00PriceCurrent price $289.00| /14% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Chardonnay 2025 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $239.00Winery Overview Paracombe Wines captures Adelaide Hills cool-climate character to produce whites that balance fruit purity, acidity and elegance. R...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $250.00PriceCurrent price $239.00| /4% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Reserve Adelaide Hills Gruner Veltliner 2023 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $369.00RRPOriginal price $444.00PriceCurrent price $369.00| /17% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Pinot Noir 2025 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $245.00Bright crimson colour. Alluring aromas of wild strawberry, cherry, toffee and leafy notes. Medium bodied with lingering flavours of cherry and plum...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $300.00PriceCurrent price $245.00| /18% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Sauvignon Blanc 2024 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $239.00Winery Overview Paracombe Wines draws on the airy, cool terroir of Adelaide Hills to craft Sauvignon Blancs marked by freshness and varietal clarit...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $250.00PriceCurrent price $239.00| /4% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Tempranillo 2021 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $245.00Grown on the ironstone of our family vineyards and at Cudlee Creek, a cool climate site, with lovely red soils suited to this native Spanish variet...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $384.00PriceCurrent price $245.00| /36% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Paracombe Adelaide Hills Malbec 2022 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $299.00Winery Overview Paracombe Wines is a respected producer in the Adelaide Hills, South Australia, known for elegant reds and crisp whites grown in co...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $356.00PriceCurrent price $299.00| /16% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days