20M+ Bottles Delivered
58k+ Customer Reviews
Pouring Since 2012
Easy Return Policy
Filters
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Hawke's Bay Gamay Noir 2026 - 6 Bottles
Price $179.704.5 / 5.0
2 Reviews
Winery BackgroundTe Mata Estate, established in 1896, is New Zealand’s oldest family-owned winery and a leader in crafting wines of international a...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $179.70PriceCurrent price $179.70| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Gamay
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Vineyards Hawke's Bay Syrah 2024 - 6 Bottles
Price $179.705.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Winery BackgroundTe Mata Estate, founded in 1896, is New Zealand’s oldest family-owned winery and one of Hawke’s Bay’s most celebrated producers. T...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $179.70PriceCurrent price $179.70| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Cape Crest Hawke's Bay Sauvignon Blanc 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $241.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Winery BackgroundFounded in 1896, Te Mata Estate is one of New Zealand’s oldest and most highly regarded wineries. Located in Hawke’s Bay, the esta...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $252.00PriceCurrent price $241.00| /4% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Sauvignon Blanc
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Vineyards Hawke's Bay Sauvignon Blanc 2026 - 6 Bottles
Price $149.705.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Te Mata Estate is situated in the scenic Hawke’s Bay region, a region revered for its wide array of terrains, climates and soil types. Establishe...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $149.70PriceCurrent price $149.70| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Sauvignon Blanc
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Elston Hawke's Bay Chardonnay 2024 - 6 Bottles
Price $299.705.0 / 5.0
2 Reviews
Winery BackgroundFounded in 1896, Te Mata Estate is one of New Zealand’s oldest and most celebrated wineries. Situated in Hawke’s Bay, the estate i...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $299.70PriceCurrent price $299.70| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Chardonnay
Hawke's Bay
-
Craggy Range Kidnappers Vineyard Hawke's Bay Chardonnay 2025 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $423.28Winery BackgroundCraggy Range, one of New Zealand’s most respected family-owned wineries, is dedicated to producing single-vineyard wines that capt...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $552.00PriceCurrent price $423.28| /23% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Chardonnay
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Awatea Hawke's Bay Cabernets Merlot 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $269.00WINERY INFORMATION One of the most reputed wineries of New Zealand, Te Mata Estate was established in the year 1896 in Hawke’s Bay. Forty ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $299.70PriceCurrent price $269.00| /10% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Red Blend
Hawke's Bay
-
Trinity Hill Hawke's Bay Pinot Noir 2023 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $141.99Our story began in 1987 when John Hancock met Robert and Robyn Wilson in their London restaurant Bleeding Heart. Over a bottle of John’s award-winn...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $149.94PriceCurrent price $141.99| /5% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Hawke's Bay Sauvignon Blanc 2023 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $141.99Pink grapefruit, passionfruit, pineapple, and guava aromas leap from the glass, leading to a plate that explodes with tangy tropical fruit and citr...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $156.00PriceCurrent price $141.99| /9% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Lost Garden Hawkes Bay Non-Alcoholic Rosé 2023 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $134.00WinemakingThe fruit for this zero percent alcohol Rosé was carefully selected from early ripeningblocks to express the ripe flavours at lower sugar...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $144.00PriceCurrent price $134.00| /7% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hills Lost Garden Hawkes Bay Non-Alcoholic Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $135.00WinemakingThe fruit for this zero percent alcohol Shiraz was carefully selected from earlyripening sites to express the ripe flavours at lower suga...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $144.00PriceCurrent price $135.00| /6% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Gimblett Gravels Hawkes Bay Chardonnay 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $225.50Trinity Hill Gimblett Gravels Chardonnay, often referred to as the Black Label, is consistently one of the very best to come out of Hawkes Bay yet ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $240.00PriceCurrent price $225.50| /6% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Craggy Range Prestige Collection Les Beaux Cailloux Chardonnay 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $889.00Winery BackgroundCraggy Range, one of New Zealand’s most acclaimed producers, created Les Beaux Cailloux Chardonnay to showcase the stony soils of ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $990.00PriceCurrent price $889.00| /10% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Chardonnay
Hawkes Bay
-
Craggy Range Hawkes Bay Rose 2025 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $391.25TASTING NOTES Brilliant rose petal in colour. Lifted fresh cherry and wild raspberry. The palate has a succulence that flows the whole palate throu...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $516.00PriceCurrent price $391.25| /24% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Rose
Hawke's Bay
-
Craggy Range Appellation Hawke's Bay Syrah 2024 - 12 Bottles
Price $390.00TASTING NOTES Deepest red with a vibrant purple hue. Beautiful aromatics of violet, dark rose, freshly cracked pepper and boysenberry. Wonderful fr...
View full detailsPriceCurrent price $390.00| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Hawke's Bay
-
Craggy Range Gimblett Gravels Vineyard ‘Te Kahu’ Bordeaux Blend Merlot 2023 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $210.00Vineyards and Vintage Conditions‘Te Kahu’ is Craggy Range’s iconic Bordeaux-style blend, predominantly Merlot with smaller proportions of Cabernet ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $251.94PriceCurrent price $210.00| /17% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Merlot
Hawke's Bay
-
Craggy Range Appellation Series Rosé Hawke's Bay Hawkes Bay 2025 - 12 Bottles
Price $385.28Pale pink Rosé brimming with watermelon, red raspberry, and citrus blossom. Light, crisp, and bone-dry on the palate, offering instant refreshment ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $385.28PriceCurrent price $385.28| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Craggy Range Appellation Series Kidnappers Chardonnay Hawkes Bay 2025 - 12 Bottles
Price $408.71Cool-climate New Zealand Chardonnay with aromas of white peach, grapefruit, lemongrass, and flinty minerals. The palate is clean, vibrant, and prec...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $408.71PriceCurrent price $408.71| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Hawke's Bay Pinot Gris 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $141.99Ripe Nashi pears are complemented by exotic aromas of sweet spices (think cinnamon, cloves, nutmeg), rose water and spicy glacè ginger. The wine is...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $149.94PriceCurrent price $141.99| /5% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Hawke's Bay Syrah 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $141.99The perfume/florals and spice of Syrah introduce a fruit-dominant, complex wine bursting with intense blueberry/raspberry/blackberry fruit flavours...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $149.94PriceCurrent price $141.99| /5% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Gimblett Gravels Hawkes Bay 'The Gimblett' 2020 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $260.00The Gimblett is a blend of grape varieties picked from Trinity Hill's vineyards in the Gimblett Gravels region of Hawkes Bay. Since 2005, “The Gimb...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $270.00PriceCurrent price $260.00| /4% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Swift Vintage Hawkes Bay Blanc de Blanc 2011 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $699.00Winery Overview Swift is a boutique sparkling house working with premium Hawke’s Bay fruit to craft traditional-method wines with long lees ageing ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $800.00PriceCurrent price $699.00| /13% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Trinity Hill Homage Hawke's Bay Syrah 2018 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $1,009.90Winery Overview Trinity Hill is an iconic New Zealand winery in the famed Gimblett Gravels sub-region of Hawke’s Bay. Established more than 30 year...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,200.00PriceCurrent price $1,009.90| /16% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Craggy Range Gimblett Gravels Vineyard Martinborough Chardonnay 2024 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $540.00Winery BackgroundCraggy Range is renowned for its single-vineyard philosophy, producing wines that truly capture the essence of New Zealand’s fines...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $660.00PriceCurrent price $540.00| /18% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Chardonnay
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Vineyards Hawke's Bay Merlot Cabernet 2025 - 6 Bottles
Price $179.70Winery BackgroundTe Mata Estate is New Zealand’s oldest family-owned winery, established in 1896 and renowned for producing benchmark wines of bala...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $179.70PriceCurrent price $179.70| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Red Blend
Hawke's Bay
-
Te Mata Estate Hawke's Bay Bullnose Syrah 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $439.00WINERY INFORMATION Te Mata Estate lies in the acclaimed Hawke’s Bay region, which houses diverse microclimates, soil types and terrains. T...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $539.70PriceCurrent price $439.00| /19% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hawke's Bay
-
Craggy Range Gimblett Gravels Vineyard Martinborough Syrah 2024 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $540.00Vineyards and Vintage ConditionsHawke’s Bay’s Gimblett Gravels is internationally recognized for producing Syrah of exceptional elegance, often com...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $660.00PriceCurrent price $540.00| /18% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hawkes Bay
-
Craggy Range Prestige Collection Sophia Bordeaux Blend 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $879.00Winery BackgroundSophia is Craggy Range’s flagship Bordeaux blend, named after the daughter of founder Terry Peabody. It represents power, grace, a...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $990.00PriceCurrent price $879.00| /11% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon, Cabernet Franc
Hawke's Bay