20M+ Bottles Delivered
58k+ Customer Reviews
Pouring Since 2012
Easy Return Policy
Filters
Premium Shiraz
-
Indigo Vineyard 'Umpire's Decision' Victoria Shiraz 2021 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $285.00Winery Overview Indigo Vineyard is a family-run winery based in Everton Upper near Beechworth in Victoria’s High Country. With around 50 hectares p...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $324.00PriceCurrent price $285.00| /12% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Victoria
-
Tellurian Wines 'Estate' Victoria 'Evo' Shiraz 2023 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $359.00Winery Overview Tellurian Wines is a family-owned vineyard and winery based in the Heathcote region of Victoria. The estate is rooted in orga...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $420.00PriceCurrent price $359.00| /15% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Victoria
-
Fowles Wines 'Are You Game' Victoria Shiraz 2021 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $129.00Winery Background Fowles Wines is a family-run estate in the Strathbogie Ranges of Victoria. The “Are You Game?” range brings bold, food-friendly w...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $144.00PriceCurrent price $129.00| /10% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Victoria
-
Moppity Vineyards 'Reserve' New South Wales Shiraz 2018 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $396.00Winery Background Moppity Vineyards is a family-run estate founded by Jason and Alecia Brown in 2002 in the cool, elevated Hilltops region of South...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $600.00PriceCurrent price $396.00| /34% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hilltops, New South Wales
-
Moppity Vineyards 'Block A5' New south Wales Shiraz 2022 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $396.00Winery Background Moppity Vineyards is a family-run estate owned by Jason and Alecia Brown, based in the cool, elevated Hilltops region of Southern...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $540.00PriceCurrent price $396.00| /27% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hilltops, New South Wales
-
McGuigan Australia Black Label Reserve Shiraz 2018
Pack of 12$216.00$120.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $10.004.9 / 5.0
54 Reviews
Winery Information McGuigan Wines is a name synonymous with quality and consistency in Australian winemaking. With a heritage spanning over four ge...
View full details -
McGuigan Australia Black Label Shiraz 2018
Per bottle$11.00Price $11.005.0 / 5.0
3 Reviews
Winery Information:McGuigan Wines is a respected name in the Australian wine industry, known for producing wines that showcase the character of the...
View full details -
BFR Langhorne Creek Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$99.00$22.00Pack of 6$594.00$120.00$20.00 / BottleOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $22.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
TASTING NOTES : Salena Estate, a family-owned winery established in 1998 in South Australia’s Riverland region, is renowned for its commitment to q...
View full details -
Hungerford Hill Hunter Valley Classic Shiraz 2021
Per bottle$45.00$19.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $114.00About the Winery: Located in the Hunter Valley, Hungerford Hill Winery combines heritage with modern excellence. Expanding through the Sweetwater a...
View full details -
Salena Estate South Australia Shiraz 2012 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $192.00TASTING NOTES : The 2012 South Australian Shiraz from Salena Estate is a more mature wine with complex aromas of dark fruit, leather, and earthy un...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $240.00PriceCurrent price $192.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
Hungerford Hill Hunter Valley Preservative Free Shiraz 2021
Per bottle$40.00Price $240.00About the Winery: Hungerford Hill Winery, established in the Hunter Valley, is renowned for its dedication to quality. The acquisition of Sweetwate...
View full details -
Salena Estate South Australia Founders Reserve Cleanskin Shiraz 2009
Per bottle$25.00$15.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $15.00About the Winery:Salena Estate, a family-owned winery founded in 1998 by Bob and Sylvia Franchitto, has become a leading force in South Australia’s...
View full details -
Salena Estate South Australia Black Label Premium Shiraz 2015
Per bottle$36.00$14.00Pack of 12$432.00$168.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $14.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
About the Winery:Salena Estate, founded in 1998 by Bob and Sylvia Franchitto, is a family-owned winery based in South Australia’s Riverland. Named ...
View full details -
Royal Voyage Goulburn Valley Shiraz 2008 - 12 Bottles
Price $240.00TASTING NOTES : The Royal Voyage Shiraz 2008 from Goulburn Valley offers a beautiful snapshot of what time can do to a wine. It’s a deep, intense r...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $240.00PriceCurrent price $240.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
Salena Estate Barossa Valley Black Label Shiraz 2021
Per bottle$36.00$16.00Pack of 6$216.00$96.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $16.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
About the Winery:Founded in 1998 by Bob and Sylvia Franchitto, Salena Estate is a family-owned winery based in South Australia’s Riverland, renowne...
View full details -
Salena Estate South Australia Organic Shiraz 2020 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $120.004.0 / 5.0
1 Review
About the Winery :Salena Estate, established in 1998, is one of Australia’s largest certified organic wine producers. Their commitment to organic p...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $288.00PriceCurrent price $120.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
Hungerford Hill Fishcage Hilltops Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$18.00Pack of 6$108.00Price $18.00About the Winery: Hungerford Hill Winery, situated in the Hunter Valley, is steeped in tradition and innovation. The acquisition of Sweetwater and ...
View full details -
Pacha Mama Heathcote Shiraz 2020
Per bottle$24.99$14.00Pack of 6$149.94$81.00Pack of 12$299.88$162.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $14.00TASTING NOTES: Inky black heart with a very deep bright dark red black hue. Lifted fresh dark plum and liquorice aromas are married to vanillin ced...
View full details -
The Wild One Shiraz 2019 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $120.00TASTING NOTES : Unleash your wild side with The Wild One Shiraz 2019! This powerhouse wine boasts bold and intense flavours of blackberry, black pe...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $180.00PriceCurrent price $120.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
The Wild One Shiraz 2020 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $108.00TASTING NOTES : This wine unleashes your wild side with bold and intense flavours of blackberry, black pepper, and spice that deliver a punch to ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $180.00PriceCurrent price $108.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
Q Reserve South Australia Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$20.00$8.00Pack of 12$240.00$96.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $8.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Exclusive to Just Wines, the Q Reserve South Australia Shiraz 2022 is a fine example of South Australian winemaking, offering a delightful balance ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $8.00| /60% % -
Word Search Australia Shiraz 2023
Per bottle$20.00$9.25Pack of 12$240.00$111.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.254.7 / 5.0
19 Reviews
Exclusive to Just Wines, the Word Search Australia Shiraz 2023 is a bold and expressive red. With its deep garnet hue and layered complexity, this ...
View full details -
Open Book Shiraz 2023
Per bottle$20.00$9.25Pack of 12$240.00$111.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.255.0 / 5.0
7 Reviews
Exclusive to Just Wines, the Open Book Shiraz 2023 is a captivating red that reflects the depth and character of Australia’s premium Shiraz vineyar...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $9.25| /54% % -
Off Set Shiraz 2023
Per bottle$20.00$9.25Pack of 12$240.00$111.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.25Exclusive to Just Wines, the Off Set Shiraz 2023 is a versatile and approachable red crafted for everyday enjoyment. This Shiraz delivers inviting ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $9.25| /54% % -
Long Story Short Shiraz 2023
Per bottle$20.00$7.45Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $7.454.4 / 5.0
7 Reviews
Exclusive to Just Wines, Long Story Short Shiraz 2023 is a red made for sharing life’s simple pleasures. It’s a tale best told over a glass… or two...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $7.45| /63% % -
Roberts Estate Victoria Shiraz 2021
Pack of 12$239.88$84.00$7.00 / BottleOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $8.00TASTING NOTES : This wine is layered with aromas blackberry, raspberry and vanilla. There is concentrated dark plums and spicy peppers on the ...
View full details -
Best Seller
The Black Vulture South Australia Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$20.00$8.00Pack of 12$240.00$96.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $8.005.0 / 5.0
19 Reviews
TASTING NOTES : This is a medium-bodied shiraz, showcasing the distinct varietal characteristics with bright red fruits on the nose and a gentle fl...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $8.00| /60% % -
Schild Estate Barossa Valley Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$30.00$21.00Pack of 12$360.00$252.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $21.005.0 / 5.0
1 Review
Schild Estate is a family-owned Barossa winery with a winemaking heritage spanning generations, producing wines that showcase the character of the ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $30.00PriceCurrent price $21.00| /30% % -
Pettavel Estate Yarra Valley & Geelong Shiraz 2017
Per bottle$25.00$12.00Pack of 12$300.00$144.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $12.00Pettavel Estate Shiraz has typical features of a cool climate. The tannins are fine-grained with a long finish. This wine has fantastic lifted arom...
View full details -
Nut House South Australia Shiraz 2020
Per bottle$25.00$12.50Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $12.50TASTING NOTES : This Shiraz dazzles with a bright crimson colour, laced with purple hues, signalling its vibrant nature. On the nose, it offers a b...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $25.00PriceCurrent price $12.50| /50% % -
Nugan Estate Third Generation South Eastern Australia Shiraz 2022 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $91.20Winery Information : Established in 1938 by Alfredo and Annelise Nugan, Nugan Estate boasts an 80-year heritage and ranks among Australia's top 2...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $191.40PriceCurrent price $91.20| /52% %Ships Next Business Day
Shiraz
Australia
-
Credaro Family Wines Beach Head Margaret River Shiraz 2020 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $150.00TASTING NOTES : The Credaro Family Wines Beach Head Margaret River Shiraz 2020 presents a mellow and dry profile with rich flavours of mulberry, pl...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $312.00PriceCurrent price $150.00| /Sold outNotify meShips Next Business Day
-
100 Million % South Australia Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$20.00$9.00Pack of 12$240.00$108.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.00TASTING NOTES : This is a medium-bodied Shiraz, showcasing the distinct varietal characteristics, with bright red fruits on the nose and a gentle f...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $9.00| /55% % -
Two Hands Barossa Valley Holy Grail Single Vineyard Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $659.00The Holy Grail is Two Hands interpretation of Barossa Shiraz from Seppeltsfield. It’s a rich style with sweet mocha oak but there is also pl...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $750.00PriceCurrent price $659.00| /12% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Barossa Valley
-
Two Hands Barossa Valley Coach House Block Single Vineyard Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $659.00Hits the palate with classic western Barossa generosity. Sweet and savoury notes intertwine. Spicy plums, blue fruits and lavender dominate. Intere...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $750.00PriceCurrent price $659.00| /12% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Barossa Valley
-
Two Hands Barossa Valley Ares Shiraz 2021 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $969.00Deep crimson with a black core. Blackberry, spiced plums, lavender oil, cracked pepper and cured meat. Saturated to the core, Ares delivers a wall ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,200.00PriceCurrent price $969.00| /19% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Barossa Valley