20M+ Bottles Delivered
58k+ Customer Reviews
Pouring Since 2012
Easy Return Policy
Filters
Premium Shiraz
-
Chaffey Bros. Wine Co. Elijah Fechner Vineyard Eden Valley Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $372.49At the tasting on 4th June 2026, this one was a tough battle and both Dan and Huon found it hard to choose a favourite of the three vintages... Huo...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $510.00PriceCurrent price $372.49| /27% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Eden Valley
-
Jack Estate Mythology Coonawarra Shiraz 2012 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $229.00WINERY INFORMATION Jack Estate is a renowned producer of premium quality wines from Coonawarra. This Aussie winery has vineyards blessed with rich ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $250.00PriceCurrent price $229.00| /8% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Jack Estate Coonawarra Shiraz 2019 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $133.00WINERY INFORMATION Jack Estate was established in 2011, with the purchase of the Mildara Blass winery located in Coonawarra. The winery sources its...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $150.00PriceCurrent price $133.00| /11% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Meerea Park XYZ Hunter Valley Shiraz 2023 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $299.00Winery Background Meerea Park is a family-run estate in the Hunter Valley, New South Wales, led by Rhys and Garth Eather. The ‘XYZ’ range represent...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $360.00PriceCurrent price $299.00| /17% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Hunter Valley
-
Credaro 1000 Crowns Shiraz 2023 Margaret River - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $369.00WINERY INFORMATION Cesare Credaro was the first member of the Credaro family to reside in the Margaret River wine region. He worked in one of the f...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $393.00PriceCurrent price $369.00| /6% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Margaret River
-
Yalumba Distinguished Sites Steeple Vineyard Barossa Valley Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $586.52WINERY INFORMATION The single site shiraz is sourced from the Yalumba Steeple vineyard. This old block of Shiraz was planted in 1919, on its own ro...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $600.00PriceCurrent price $586.52| /2% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
Barossa Valley
-
Forest Hill Vineyard Estate Great Southern Shiraz 2024 - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $325.00WINERY INFORMATION The fruit was picked then de-crushed into tonned open fermenters and inoculated. The fermenters were pumped over with aeration t...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $360.00PriceCurrent price $325.00| /10% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Shiraz
-
Craggy Range Prestige Collection Le Sol Syrah 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $899.00Winery BackgroundLe Sol (“The Soil” in French) is Craggy Range’s flagship Syrah, hailing from the Gimblett Gravels, an area famous for its Rhône-st...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,110.00PriceCurrent price $899.00| /19% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
Syrah
Martinborough
-
Toorak Winery Zane Hills Shiraz 2020
Per bottle$20.00$8.00Pack of 12$240.00$96.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $8.00Toorak Winery is based in Leeton, in the heart of the Riverina, NSW, and has more than 50 years of winemaking experience. The winery produces a ran...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $8.00| /60% % -
Toorak Winery Willandra Winemaker Selection Australia Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$20.00$8.00Pack of 12$240.00$96.00Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $8.00Toorak Winery is based in Leeton, in the heart of the Riverina, NSW, and has more than 50 years of winemaking experience. The winery produces a ran...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $20.00PriceCurrent price $8.00| /60% % -
Zilzie Lot 66 Australia Shiraz 2023
Per bottle$20.00$9.95Pack of 12$240.00$119.40Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.95Zilzie Wines is a fourth-generation family-owned and operated winery, with a long-standing focus on producing approachable Australian wines. The Lo...
View full details -
Autumn Wind New South Wales Sparkling Shiraz 2024 Can
Pack of 24$96.00$49.92Price $5.00Autumn Wind is a premium Minks Estate collection showcasing approachable Australian wines with expressive fruit character. This Sparkling Shiraz br...
View full details -
Autumn Wind New South Wales Shiraz 2024
Per bottle$19.99$9.50Pack of 12$239.88$114.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $9.50Autumn Wind is a premium collection from Minks Estate, featuring expressive Australian wines crafted to showcase generous fruit flavour and charact...
View full details -
Angove Family Winemakers EST. 1886 Barossa Valley Shiraz 2022
Per bottle$35.00$15.00Pack of 12$420.00$180.00Free ShippingOriginal priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $15.00Established in 1886, Angove Family Winemakers has a long history of producing Australian wines, with the family name closely associated with genera...
View full details -
Delas Frères Côte-Rôtie "Seigneur de Maugiron" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $1,234.53Delas Frères Côte-Rôtie "Seigneur de Maugiron" 2023 is crafted from Syrah grown on steep Côte Brune and Côte Blonde slopes, offering aromatic charm...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,234.53PriceCurrent price $1,234.53| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Côte-Rôtie "La Landonne" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $3,043.76Delas Frères Côte-Rôtie "La Landonne" 2023 is sourced from one of Côte-Rôtie's most famous single vineyards, known for muscular Syrah power. Deep ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $3,043.76PriceCurrent price $3,043.76| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Hermitage "Les Bessards" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $2,767.05Delas Frères Hermitage "Les Bessards" 2023 is the flagship Syrah of Delas Frères, grown on granite soils in the most iconic parcel of the Hermitage...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $2,767.05PriceCurrent price $2,767.05| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Hermitage Ligne de Crête "Les Grandes Vignes" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $2,767.05Delas Frères Hermitage Ligne de Crête "Les Grandes Vignes" 2023 originates from high-altitude crest vineyards at the very top of the Hermitage hill...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $2,767.05PriceCurrent price $2,767.05| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Saint-Joseph Saint-Joseph "Saint-Epine" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $1,011.04Delas Frères Saint-Joseph "Sainte-Épine" 2023 is harvested from steep granite terraces in Saint-Joseph, offering intense mineral drive and complex ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,011.04PriceCurrent price $1,011.04| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Crozes-Hermitage Crozes-Hermitage Single Vineyard "Le Clos" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $851.40Delas Frères Crozes-Hermitage Single Vineyard "Le Clos" 2023 is a 100% Syrah sourced from a single walled vineyard parcel, delivering intense dark ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $851.40PriceCurrent price $851.40| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Delas Frères Hermitage "Domaine des Tourettes" 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $1,160.03Delas Frères Hermitage "Domaine des Tourettes" 2023 is a majestic Northern Rhône Syrah harvested from historic granite slopes on the Hermitage hill...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $1,160.03PriceCurrent price $1,160.03| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Y Series South Australia Shiraz 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $115.00Y Series Shiraz is a rich, fruit-driven South Australian red with layers of ripe blackberry, dark berries and mulberry alongside dark chocolate and...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $206.00PriceCurrent price $115.00| /44% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Yalumba Eden Valley Syrah 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $205.00Yalumba Eden Valley Syrah is a finely structured expression of Syrah with fragrant dark fruit, floral and savoury character. Blackberry, plum and b...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $240.00PriceCurrent price $205.00| /15% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Wirra Wirra The Chook Block McLaren Vale Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $725.00Wirra Wirra The Chook Block Shiraz is a rich McLaren Vale red named after the chickens that once occupied the vineyard block. The wine displays rip...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $800.00PriceCurrent price $725.00| /9% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard McLaren Vale Syrah 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $259.00Wirra Wirra Bekkers Clarendon Vineyard Syrah is a refined expression of McLaren Vale Syrah, combining concentrated dark fruit with floral, savoury ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $300.00PriceCurrent price $259.00| /14% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Wirra Wirra Church Block McLaren Vale Shiraz 2025 - 6 Bottles
Price $150.00Wirra Wirra Church Block Shiraz is a richly flavoured McLaren Vale red built around ripe plum, blackberry and blueberry fruit. Baking spice, bay le...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $150.00PriceCurrent price $150.00| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Vasse Felix Filius Margaret River Shiraz 2024 - 6 Bottles
Price $152.46Vasse Felix Filius Margaret River Shiraz 2024 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Margaret River. In the glass, the...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $152.46PriceCurrent price $152.46| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Sidewood Estate Mappinga Adelaide Hills Shiraz 2019 - 6 Bottles
Price $283.80Sidewood Estate Mappinga Adelaide Hills Shiraz 2019 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Adelaide Hills. In the glas...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $283.80PriceCurrent price $283.80| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Sidewood Estate Adelaide Hills Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $150.81Sidewood Estate Adelaide Hills Shiraz 2022 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Adelaide Hills. In the glass, the wi...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $180.00PriceCurrent price $150.81| /16% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Oxford Landing South Australia Shiraz 2025 - 6 Bottles
Price $89.94Oxford Landing South Australia Shiraz 2025 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of South Australia. In the glass, the w...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $89.94PriceCurrent price $89.94| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Oxford Landing South Australia Shiraz 2025 187ml - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $76.00Oxford Landing South Australia Shiraz 2025 187ml presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of South Australia. In the glass,...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $81.00PriceCurrent price $76.00| /6% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Jim Barry The Armagh Clare Valley Shiraz 2022 375ml - 12 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $2,479.00Jim Barry The Armagh Clare Valley Shiraz 2022 375ml presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Clare Valley. In the glass,...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $2,782.73PriceCurrent price $2,479.00| /11% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Jim Barry Single Vineyard Clare Valley Shiraz 2022 - 6 Bottles
Price $186.29Jim Barry Single Vineyard Clare Valley Shiraz 2022 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Clare Valley. In the glass, ...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $186.29PriceCurrent price $186.29| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Jim Barry Watervale Clare Valley Shiraz 2023 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $199.00Jim Barry Watervale Clare Valley Shiraz 2023 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Clare Valley. In the glass, the wi...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $206.00PriceCurrent price $199.00| /3% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Jim Barry The Atherley Clare Valley Shiraz 2023 - 6 Bottles
Price $136.00Jim Barry The Atherley Clare Valley Shiraz 2023 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Clare Valley. In the glass, the...
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $136.00PriceCurrent price $136.00| /0% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days
-
Forest Hill Vineyard Highbury Fields Great Southern Shiraz 2024 - 6 Bottles
Original priceOriginal price Original priceOriginal pricePrice $149.00Forest Hill Vineyard Highbury Fields Great Southern Shiraz 2024 presents a polished expression of Shiraz shaped by the character of Great Southern....
View full detailsRRPOriginal price $210.00PriceCurrent price $149.00| /29% %Ships in 3-5 Business Days